Select from one or more of the following options to search our results database.

Results Search



Event Class Location Start date
IOM Club Championship HCP H2Champion Lakes, WA AUS1/03/2020
2020 DF65 Australian ChampionshipAustin Lakes, WA AUS6/03/2020
2020 NSW IOM GP Rd 1 Susan McAnna Memorial TrophyKogarah Bay, NSW AUS7/03/2020
2020 DF95 Australian ChampionshipAustin Lakes, WA AUS8/03/2020
Ten Rater Club Championship SCR H2Champion Lakes, WA AUS8/03/2020
IOM Club Racing (SCR)Champion Lakes, WA AUS8/03/2020
2020 VIC IOM Regional Eddie Kennedy Rd 1Patterson Lakes, VIC AUS8/03/2020
2020 WA Bink Frayne A Class MemorialJackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS14/03/2020
2020 SA IOM Whitrod TrophyPatawolonga, Glenelg, SA AUS15/03/2020
2020 NSW A Class GP Rd 1Carss Park, NSW AUS15/03/2020
IOM Club Championship SCR H3Champion Lakes, WA AUS15/03/2020
2020 Central QLD IOM ChampionshipHervey Bay, QLD AUS21/03/2020
2020 WA IOM Great Southern ChampionshipAlbany, WA AUS21/03/2020
2020 DF95 InvitationalAlbany, WA AUS21/03/2020
2020 NSW Marblehead GP R1Kogarah Bay, NSW AUS22/03/2020
2020 VIC Marblehead Regional Bill Palmer Rd 1Edgewater, VIC AUS22/03/2020
IOM Club Racing (SCR)Champion Lakes, WA AUS29/03/2020
2020 TAS Marblehead Class John Emms MemorialMontrose Bay, TAS AUS29/03/2020
2020 South Queensland DF95 ChampionshipEmerald Lakes, QLD AUS29/03/2020
2020 NSW IOM GP Rd 2Dunmore Estates, NSW AUS4/04/2020
2020 SA IOM State ChampionshipHarts Mill, Port Adelaide, SA AUS4/04/2020
2020 SA A Class Stanley CupSchofields Dam, Paris Creek, SA AUS4/04/2020
2020 TAS IOM Southern Tasmanian ChampionshipMontrose Bay, TAS AUS5/04/2020
2020 WA IOM South Metro ChampionshipWaikiki, WA AUS18/04/2020
2020 NSW 10R GP Rd2 Mazda TrophyKanahooka Point, Dapto, NSW AUS18/04/2020
2020 WA DF95 State ChampionshipAustin Lakes, WA AUS19/04/2020
2020 WA Marblehead Shootout!Maylands, WA AUS25/04/2020
2020 QLD A Class Invitation GP R1Lake Samsonvale, QLD AUS26/04/2020
2020 NSW A Class GP Rd 2Dunmore Lakes, Dunmore, NSW AUS2/05/2020
2020 VIC Marblehead State ChampionshipEdgewater, VIC AUS2/05/2020
2020 QLD South Queensland Laser ChampionshipEmerald Lakes, QLD AUS3/05/2020
2020 WA South West IOM ChampionshipBusselton, WA AUS9/05/2020
2020 WA IOM Shootout!Maylands, WA AUS11/05/2020
2020 NSW Marblehead GP R2Dunmore Lakes, Dunmore, NSW AUS16/05/2020
2020 WA 10R Shootout!Maylands, WA AUS16/05/2020
2020 QLD South Queensland Ten Rater Championship GP R1Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS17/05/2020
2020 NSW IOM GP Rd 3Kanahooka Point, Dapto, NSW AUS23/05/2020
2020 QLD North Queensland Marblehead ChampionshipTownsville , QLD AUS23/05/2020
2020 WA Marblehead Shootout!Champion Lakes, WA AUS24/05/2020
2020 Southern Tasmanian Marblehead ChampionshipRisdon Brook, TAS AUS24/05/2020
2020 WA Marblehead State ChampionshipAustin Lakes, WA AUS31/05/2020
2020 NSW DF65 GP Rd 2 Southern RoundDunmore Lakes, Dunmore, NSW AUS6/06/2020
2020 QLD South Queensland DF65 ChampionshipEmerald Lakes, QLD AUS7/06/2020
2020 WA A Class Eric Fisher TrophyJackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS7/06/2020
2020 International Ten Rater Class World ChampionshipWest Kirby, GBR9/06/2020
2020 QLD South Queensland A Class ChampionshipBanora Point (NSW), QLD AUS13/06/2020
2020 WA DF65 Invitational RegattaSouth Perth, WA AUS14/06/2020
2020 International Marblehead Class World ChampionshipWest Kirby, GBR14/06/2020
2020 Eddie Cowell Perpetual Trophy RegattaRegatta Waters Lake, Oxenford, QLD AUS20/06/2020
2020 NSW IOM Inter-club (Handicap Event)Teralba, NSW AUS21/06/2020
2020 TAS IOM Mid Winter ChallengeRisdon Brook, TAS AUS21/06/2020
2020 NSW A Class GP Rd 3Kanahooka Point, Dapto, NSW AUS27/06/2020
2020 NSW 10R GP Rd3 Teralba, NSW AUS4/07/2020
2020 QLD South Queensland Marblehead ChampionshipLake Samsonvale, QLD AUS4/07/2020
2020 NSW 10R Inter-club EventTeralba, NSW AUS5/07/2020
2020 VIC IOM Regional Eddie Kennedy Rd 2Karkarook Park, VIC AUS5/07/2020
2020 NSW DF65 State ChampionshipKirribilli, NSW AUS11/07/2020
2020 WA IOM Shootout!Maylands, WA AUS11/07/2020
2020 WA IOM Perth ClassicJackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS12/07/2020
2020 NSW Marblehead GP R2Mount Penang Gardens, Kariong, NSW AUS18/07/2020
2020 QLD North Queensland DF95 ChampionshipTownsville , QLD AUS18/07/2020
2020 QLD Laser ChampionshipEmerald Lakes, QLD AUS19/07/2020
2020 WA DF95 Shootout!Austin Lakes, WA AUS19/07/2020
2020 International One Metre Australian ChampionshipYarrawonga, VIC AUS22/07/2020
2020 QLD Ten Rater InvitationalBanora Point (NSW), QLD AUS25/07/2020
2020 WA DF65 Shootout!Austin Lakes, WA AUS26/07/2020
2020 NSW A Class GP Rd 4Dunmore Lakes, Dunmore, NSW AUS1/08/2020
2020 WA 10R Shootout!Maylands, WA AUS8/08/2020
2020 TAS Marblehead State RegattaRisdon Brook, TAS AUS9/08/2020
2020 QLD DF65 Club Series R2Springfield, QLD AUS15/08/2020
2020 SA RC Laser State ChampionshipMawson Lakes, SA AUS15/08/2020
2020 WA A Class State ChampionshipAustin Lakes, WA AUS16/08/2020
2020 European IOM ChampionshipOrbetello, ITA2/10/2020
2020 Australian RC Laser ChampionshipEmerald Lakes, Gold Coast, QLD AUS3/10/2020
2020 IOM Oceania Regional ChampionshipChristchurch, CAN NZL2/12/2020
TEST EventTiranna Way, West Lakes, SA AUS24/02/2021

Why not register with us and take advantage of some of the great features we offer!

 

Quick Regatta Registration

Simply register your details with us including your boat information. This information will be used for online regatta registration to save you time and making regatta entry a quick and easy process!

 

Track your race results

Monitor your performance with our result tracking option. See your own personal regatta results.

 

Regatta Alert

Use our regatta alert function to be notified of upcoming regattas, select class, club or state options.

 

Results Email

Have results emailed to you immediately they are posted. Select class, club or state options. The best way to be kept up to date on regatta results around the country.

Back to top